Copyright 2024 - Custom text here

 

      60 m jooks    
               
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 8,68   U16 Isabel Lillo 9,05  
U10 Keijo Kalja 8,99   U14 Keili-Kessu Küla 9,51  
U12 Genert Mai 9,08   U12 Doris Daum 9,56  
U12 Ferry Liigand 9,1   U10 Dorel Daum 9,9  
U14 Tormi Kruuse 9,3   U12 Keili Kirt 10,15  
U12 Ramses Jaani 9,68   U14 Helanna Leeduks 10,23  
U14 Mattias Kalja 9,78   U12 Melissa Anderson 10,42  
U10 Gregor Valtsov 10,37   U12 Emma Engelbrecht 11,22  
U10 Remy Liigand 10,41   U8 Heidi Jõgisoo 11,5  
U10 Sten Tiideberg 10,70   U8 Emma Nora Känd 12,22  
U10 Reiko Ilisson 10,75          
U8 Kristofer Leitmaa 11,67          
U8 Robert Raal 12,31          
U8 Oliver Põldma 12,8          
U8 Kenert Saavaste 13,71          
               
      100 m jooks    
               
U18 Romet Kivi 11,21   U20 Katre Marit Liiv 13,62  
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 14,49   U16 Heidi Pruus 13,87  
U14 Tormi Kruuse 16,01   U16 Isabel Lillo 14,13  
U18 Romet Kivi 11,09 +2,5   U14 Liisa Uhtjärv 15,50  
        U14 Helanna Leeduks 16,42  
               
      200 m jooks    
               
U18 Romet Kivi 22,56   U16 Heidi Pruus 29,54  
        U16 Isabel Lillo 29,64  
               
      300 m jooks    
               
U12 Ramses Jaani 53,41   U12 Melissa Anderson 59,92  
U12 Genert Mai 54,65   U12 Emma Engelbrecht 1.02,96  
U12 Ferry Liigand 54,99   U12 Keili Kirt 1.06,30  
U10 Keijo Kalja 1.00,64          
U10 Sten Tiideberg 1.14,52          
               
      400 m      
               
U18 Romet Kivi 49,54   U16 Isabel Lillo 1.12,68  
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 1.11,20   U14 Keili-Kessu Küla 1.15,74  
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 1.21,84   U14 Helanna Leeduks 1.23,03  
               
      600 m      
               
        U16 Isabel Lillo 2.03,93  
        U14 Keili-Kessu Küla 2.04,88  
        U14 Helanna Leeduks 2.15,40  
        U12 Melissa Anderson 2.43,83  
               
      800 m      
               
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 2.48,16   U16 Bianca Uhtjärv 2.30,64  
U14 Tormi Kruuse 3.18,42   U14 Keili-Kessu Küla 3.01,15  
               
      1000 m      
               
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 3.51,7          
U14 Tormi Kruuse 4.05,50          
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 4.12,6          
U12 Ferry Liigand 4.21,8          
               
      1500 m      
               
U18 Romet Kivi 4.26,83   U16 Bianca Uhtjärv 5.05,69  
               
      3000/1500 m takistusjooks    
               
U20 Ragnar Kolesnikovs 10.24,35   U16 Bianca Uhtjärv 5.43,22  
               
      60 m tõkkejooks    
               
PN Kert-Herbert Rohtla 9,9   TN Helanna Leeduks 10,22  
PN Eerik Laanmäe 10,9   TN Rebeka Kenk 10,39  
PN Ferry Liigand 11,2   TV Keili-Kessu Küla 11,90  
PN Tormi Kruuse 11,7          
PN Matthias Kalja 12,1          
               
      110/100 m tõkkejooks    
               
U18 Romet Kivi 16,22          
               
      400 m tõkkejooks    
               
U18 Romet Kivi 56,37          
               
      kõrgushüpe    
               
U18 Romet Kivi 1,71   U14 Keili-Kessu Küla 1,35  
U18 Kermo Vessin 1,45   U16 Bianca Uhtjärv 1,35  
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 1,31   U14 Liisa Uhtjärv 1,15  
U14 Tormi Kruuse 1,21   U14 Helanna Leeduks 1,11  
U14 Matthias Kalja 1,15   U12 Rebeka Kenk 1,11  
               
      kaugushüpe (+ äratõukekohast)    
               
U18 Romet Kivi 6,44   U16 Heidi Pruus 4,85  
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 4,30   U16 Isabel Lillo 4,23  
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 3,78   U14 Keili-Kessu Küla 4,07  
U14 Tormi Kruuse 3,72   U14 Helanna Leeduks 3,52  
PN Eerik Laanmäe 4,41+   U14 Liisa Uhtjärv 3,39  
PN Kert-Herbert Rohtla 4,41+   TN Helanna Leeduks 3,90+  
U12 Tormi Kruuse 4,14+   TN Rebeka Kenk 3,42+  
U12 Ramses Jaani 3,90+   U12 Keili Kirt 3,36+  
U12 Ferry Liigand 3,80+   U12 Doris Daum 3,25+  
U12 Genert Mai 3,80+   U10 Dorel Daum 2,94+  
U12 Matthias Kalja 3,42+   U12 Emma Engelbrecht 2,84+  
U10 Keijo Kalja 3,15+   U8 Heidi Jõgisoo 2,55+  
U10 Gregor Valtsov 2,96+   U8 Emma Nora Känd 2,27+  
U10 Reiko Ilisson 2,95+          
U8 Kristofer Leitmaa 2,62+          
U10 Remy Liigand 2,61+          
U8 Robert Raal 2,57+          
U8 Oliver Põldma 2,20+          
U8 Kenert Saavaste 2,05+          
               
      teivashüpe    
               
U18 Romet Kivi 3,45          
U14 Tormi Kruuse 2,35          
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 2,20          
U14 Matthias Kalja 2,10          
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 1,70          
               
      kuulitõuge    
               
U18 Andre Nahko  12,92   U20 Katre Marit Liiv 11,65  
U18 Romet Kivi 11,41   2 kg Isabel Lillo 9,23  
U16 Kevin Reinberg 11,01   U16 Isabel Lillo 9,14  
2 kg Matthias Kalja 9,45   U14 Maris Vessin 8,10  
2 kg Eerik Laanmäe 8,93   U14 Kris Riin Veri 8,03  
2 kg Kert-Herbert Rohtla 8,90   2 kg Keili-Kessu Küla 7,11  
U14 Matthias Kalja 8,26   U16 Bianca Uhtjärv 6,72  
2 kg Tormi Kruuse 7,73   U14 Liisa Uhtjärv 6,67  
2 kg Ferry Liigand 7,55          
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 7,51          
               
      kettaheide    
               
U18 Andre Nahko  43,13   U20 Katre Marit Liiv 37,34  
U18 Romet Kivi 34,15   U16 Heidi Pruus 32,75  
U12 Ferry Liigand 23,86   600 g Isabel Lillo 27,62  
U14 Matthias Kalja 22,23   U16 Isabel Lillo 24,39  
U14 Tormi Kruuse 19,68   U14 Keili-Kessu Küla 23,09  
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 18,38   U14 Maris Vessin 18,29  
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 13,70          
               
      odavise      
               
U18 Romet Kivi 48,25   U20 Katre Marit Liiv 52,70  
U18 Kermo Vessin 39,09   U20 Loretta Pohlasalu 35,44  
U14 Matthias Kalja 26,80   U20 Brit Marii Veri 34,40  
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 23,69   U14 Keili-Kessu Küla 28,31  
U12 Ferry Liigand 21,83   U14 Liisa Uhtjärv 27,96  
U14 Tormi Kruuse 20,90   U16 Isabel Lillo 27,70  
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 20,16   U16 Bianca Uhtjärv 27,08  
        U14 Kris Riin Veri 17,41  
               
      vasaraheide    
               
U16 Kevin Reinberg 50,90   U20 Brit Marii Veri 44,87  
U18 Andre Nahko  45,20   U20 Katre Marit Liiv 41,73  
U14 Matthias Kalja 28,47   U23 Merliis Mägi 38,55  
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 21,55   U16 Isabel Lillo 28,19  
        U14 Maris Vessin 22,34  
        U14 Keili-Kessu Küla 22,33  
               
      pallivise      
               
U14 Matthias Kalja 40,50   U14 Liisa Uhtjärv 41,12  
U12 Genert Mai 40   U14 Helanna Leeduks 38,00  
U12 Ferry Liigand 39,22   U14 Keili-Kessu Küla 33,38  
U14 Tormi Kruuse 38,85   U16 Isabel Lillo 32,47  
U10 Keijo Kalja 37   U12 Melissa Anderson 32,32  
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 36,17   U12 Doris Daum 25,50  
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 35,50   U12 Emma Engelbrecht 24,53  
U12 Ramses Jaani 33,50   U12 Keili Kirt 18,09  
U10 Gregor Valtsov 21,5   U10 Dorel Daum 12,5  
U10 Reiko Ilisson 21   U8 Emma Nora Känd 10,5  
U10 Remy Liigand 20,5   U8 Heidi Jõgisoo 9  
U8 Kristofer Leitmaa 18          
U8 Kenert Saavaste 15,5          
U8 Robert Raal 13,5          
U8 Oliver Põldma 12,5          
               
      10-võistlus    
               
U18 Romet Kivi 6388          
               
      4x100 m teatejooks    
               
          Tõrva vald 56,11  
      Isabel Lillo, Deivi Pabbo, Katre Marit Liiv, Heidi Pruus