Copyright 2023 - Custom text here

.

  2022-2023   60 m jooks  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 7,11e   U14 Mirell Suur 8,7
U18 Romet Kivi 7,16e   U14 Helanna Leeduks 8,9
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 7,7   U14 Luisa Purgats 8,9
U16 Kert Glaser 7,86e   U18 Isabel Lillo 8,91e
U16 Matthias Tauk 7,95e   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv 8,95e
U16 Ragnar Silla 7,97e   U12 Doris Daum 9,0
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 8,21e   U16 Käroli Padar 9,05e
U12 Ramses Jaani 8,6   U14 Mirell Suur 9,07e
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 8,6   U10 Dorel Daum 9,1
U12 Tormi Kruuse 8,7   U14 Melissa Anderson 9,3
U14 Ferry Liigand 8,9   U12 Keili Kirt 9,4
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 9,04e   U16 Liisa Uhtjärv 9,40e
U12 Keijo Kalja 9,2   U12 Doris Daum 9,50e
U14 Tormi Kruuse 9,26e   U10 Dorel Daum 9,53e
U14 Matthias Kalja 9,7        
U12 Keijo Kalja 9,93e        
             
      200 m jooks  
             
U16 Kert Glaser 27,68e   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 31,78e
U16 Eerik Laanmäe 28,84e   U16 Käroli Padar 32,30e
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 29,26e        
U14 Ferry Liigand 29,74e        
             
      300 m jooks  
             
U16 Ragnar Silla 43,57        
             
      400 m jooks  
             
U16 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 1.02,70   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 1.15,78
U16 Eerik Laanmäe 1.06,90        
             
      800 m jooks  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 1.59,83   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv 2.15,63
        U20 Isabell-Mary Luik 2.53,80
             
      1000 m jooks  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 2.44,76        
             
      60 m tõkkejooks  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 8,78e   U20 Isabell-Mary Luik 9,35e
U16 Kert Glaser 9,77e   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv 9,36e
PV Eerik Laanmäe 9,8   TN Doris Daum 10,6
PV Kert-Herbert Rohtla 9,9   TV Mirell Suur 11,17e
U14 Ferry Liigand 9,98e   TN Keili Kirt 11,2
PV Ferry Liigand 10,0   TV Mirell Suur 11,2
PV Eerik Laanmäe 10,08e   TN Doris Daum 11,28e
PV Tormi Kruuse 10,1   TN Keili Kirt 11,53e
PN Ramses Jaani 10,2   TV Helanna Leeduks 12,01e
PV Kert-Herbert Rohtla 10,72e   U16 Mirell Suur 12,18e
PN Ramses Jaani 10,76e   TV Helanna Leeduks 12,3
PN Keijo Kalja 11,28e   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 12,90e
             
      kõrgushüpe  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 1,68   U20 Isabell-Mary Luik 1,65
U16 Kert Glaser 1,50   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv 1,50
U16 Matthias Kalja 1,30   U16 Melissa Anderson 1,30
U12 Ramses Jaani 125   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 1,25
U12 Keijo Kalja 115   U12 Keili Kirt 110
        U12 Doris Daum 105
             
      kaugushüpe  
             
U18 Romet Kivi 6,42   U20 Isabell-Mary Luik 5,67
U16 Kert Glaser 5,17   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv 4,76
U16 Matthias Tauk 5,10   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 4,31
U16 Ragnar Silla 4,93   U16 Liisa Uhtjäev 3,95
U16 Erik Laanmäe 4,90   U14 Doris Daum 3,87
U16 Tormi Kruuse 4,61   U16 Käroli Padar 3,86
U16 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 4,57   U12 Dorel Daum 3,82
U14 Ferry Liigand 4,16   U14 Keili Kirt 3,79
             
      teivashüpe  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 3,45   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv 2,45
U14 Tormi Kruuse 2,80   U14 Melissa Anderson 2,20
U14 Erik Laanmäe 2,70   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 2,05
U16 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 2,60   U16 Helanna Leeduks 1,80
U14 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 2,55   U16 Mirell Suur 1,70
U12 Keijo Kalja 2,20        
U14 Matthias Kalja 2,10        
U14 Ferry Liigand 1,90        
             
      kuulitõuge  
             
U18 Ragnar Silla 12,65   U14 Kris Riin Veri 10,04
U20 Romet Kivi 10,02   U20 Isabell-Mary Luik 9,65
U16 Erik Laanmäe 9,37   U16 Kris Riin Veri 9,01
U16 Matthias Kalja 7,92   U14 Helanna Leeduks 8,27
        U14 Luisa Purgats 7,66
        U14 Mirell Suur 7,30
        U14 Melissa Anderson 6,66
             
  7-võistlus       5-võistlus  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 4539   U20 Isabell-Mary Luik 3208