Copyright 2022 - Custom text here

.

      60 m    
             
U12 Ramses Jaani 8,66   U10 Dorel Daum 9,20
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 8,67   U12 Keili Kirt 9,27
U14 Ferry Liigand 8,67   U12 Doris Daum 9,28
U14 Kert Herbert Rohtla 9,14   U14 Melissa Anderson 9,43
U12 Keijo Kalja 9,22   U12 Heidi Umbleja 10,16
U14 Tormi Kruuse 9,44   U12 Kete Lisanna Väli 10,24
U10 Remy Liigand 9,62   U10 Delissa Seemen 10,49
U10 Kristofer Leitmaa 9,63   U12 Kate Lisanna Väli 10,49
U10 Robert Raal 10,19   U10 Emma Nora Känd 10,78
U8 Gregor Leeduks 10,33   U10 Heidi Jõgisuu 10,93
U10 Eston Marko Peri 10,45   U12 Lisette Tauk 11,00
U10 Jakob Ode 10,46   U12 Lisette Lupp 11,70
U10 Kenert Saavaste 11,82   U10 Stella Pruks 12,32
U10 Sven Erik Põder 12,46   U8 Emma Pisartšik 12,48
             
      100 m    
             
U18 Romet Kivi 11,33   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv  14,29
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 12,99   U16 Isabel Lillo 14,34
U14 Ferry Liigand 14,04   U14 Helanna Leeduks 14,44
U14 Tormi Kruuse 14,11   U18 Heidi Pruus 14,55
U14 Kert Herbert Rohtla 14,46   U16 Liisa Uhtjärv 14,63
U14 Mathias Kalja 15,02   U16 Käroli Padar 14,93
        U14 Mirell Suur 15,56
        U14 Melissa Anderson 15,87
             
      200 m    
             
U18 Romet Kivi 23,03   U16 Isabel Lillo 29,67
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 28,34   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 31,34
U14 Ferry Liigand 30,94   U14 Helanna Leeduks 32,68
U14 Tormi Kruuse 32,78   U14 Melissa Anderson 36,46
             
      300 m    
             
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 46,8   U14 Helanna Leeduks 50,8
U14 Kert Herbert Rohtla 49,6   U12 Keili Kirt 53,9
U12 Ramses Jaani 50,2   U12 Doris Daum 54,1
U14 Tormi Kruuse 50,2   U14 Melissa Anderson 55,5
U14 Ferry Liigand 51,1   U10 Dorel Daum 1.00,48
U12 Keijo Kalja 54,6   U12 Heidi Umbleja 1.00,6
U14 Mathias Kalja 55,4   U12 Lisette Lupp 1.09,92
U10 Eston Marko Peri 1.00,17        
             
      400 m    
             
U18 Romet Kivi 49,74   U16 Isabel Lillo 1.10,92
        U14 Helanna Leeduks 1.11,58
        U14 Melissa Anderson 1.17,21
             
      600 m    
             
U14 Kert Herbert Rohtla 2.03,21   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 2.01,1
U12 Keijo Kalja 2.10,11   U16 Liisa Uhtjärv 2.04,09
U14 Mathias Kalja 2.14,10   U14 Helanna Leeduks 2.10,7
        U14 Melissa Anderson 2.12,1
        U10 Dorel Daum 2.27,0
        U12 Kete Lisanna Väli 2.30,71
        U12 Keili Kirt 2.40,5
             
      800 m    
             
U18 Romet Kivi 1.56,38   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv  2.22,77
U14 Kert Herbert Rohtla 2.40,54   U14 Melissa Anderson 3.03,76
             
      1000 m    
             
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 3.34,0        
U16 Kert Glaser 3.38,2        
U14 Ramses Jaani 3.39,1        
U14 Ferry Liigand 3.55,56        
             
      1500 m    
             
U18 Romet Kivi 4.37,89        
             
      1 miil (1609m)  
             
        U18 Bianka Uhtjärv  5.40,79
             
      60 m tõkkejooks  
             
U14 Ferry Liigand 10,60        
U14 Kert Herbert Rohtla 10,62        
U14 Tormi Kruuse 10,91        
             
      110 m tõkkejooks  
             
U18 Romet Kivi 16,02        
             
             
      200 m tõkkejooks  
             
U14 Kert Herbert Rohtla 33,33        
U14 Mathias Kalja 34,40        
U14 Tormi Kruuse 34,63        
             
      300 m tõkkejooks  
             
        U16 Isabel Lillo 55,12
        U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 56,20
             
      400 m tõkkejooks  
             
U18 Romet Kivi 54,54   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv  1.06,20
             
      2000 m takistusjooks  
             
        U18 Bianka Uhtjärv  7.18,35
             
      kõrgushüpe  
             
U18 Romet Kivi 1,65   U14 Helanna Leeduks 120
U14 Tormi Kruuse 1,30   U14 Melissa Anderson 115
U12 Keijo Kalja 115   U12 Keili Kirt 110
U14 Mathias Kalja 115   U12 Doris Daum 105
        U12 Kete Lisanna Väli 100
        U12 Lisette Lupp 90
             
      teivashüpe  
             
U18 Romet Kivi 3,32   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 2,20
U14 Tormi Kruuse 2,50        
U14 Kert Herbert Rohtla 2,20        
             
      kaugushüpe  
             
U18 Romet Kivi 6,06   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv  4,74
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 4,48   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 4,12
U14 Kert Herbert Rohtla 4,36   U16 Isabel Lillo 4,12
U14 Tormi Kruuse 4,33   U14 Helanna Leeduks 4,07
U14 Ferry Liigand 4,02   U14 Mirell Suur 3,74
U14 Mathias Kalja 3,82   U14 Melissa Anderson 3,70
U12 Ramses Jaani 4,20+   U16 Liisa Uhtjärv 3,47
U12 Keijo Kalja 3,46+   U12 Doris Daum 3,83+
U10 Kristofer Leitmaa 3,30+   U10 Dorel Daum 3,80+
U10 Eston Marko Peri 3,22+   U12 Keili Kirt 3,69+
U10 Remy Liigand 3,00+   U12 Lisette Tauk 3,17+
U10 Robert Raal 3,00+   U12 Kete Lisanna Väli 3,05+
U8 Gregor Leeduks 2,95+   U12 Heidi Umbleja 3,04+
U10 Jakob Ode 2,71+   U10 Emma Nora Känd 2,82+
U10 Kenert Saavaste 2,43+   U10 Delissa Seemen 2,70+
U10 Sven Erik Põder 2,10+   U12 Lisette Lupp 2,70+
        U8 Emma Pisartšik 2,52+
        U10 Heidi Jõgisuu 2,52+
        U10 Stella Pruks 2,05+
             
      kuulitõuge  
             
U20 Andre Nahko  12,14   U23 Katre Marit Liiv 11,76
U18 Romet Kivi 11,37   U16 Isabel Lillo 9,17
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 10,65   U14 Kris Riin Veri 8,71
U16 Kert Glaser 9,14   U16 Maris Vessin 7,50
U14 Matthias Kalja 8,82   TV Helanna Leeduks 7,06
U14 Tormi Kruuse 7,42   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 6,45
U14 Ferry Liigand 7,35   U16 Lisandra Ragun 5,74
             
      kettaheide  
             
U20 Andre Nahko  37,30   U23 Katre Marit Liiv 37,13
U18 Romet Kivi 34,44   U18 Heidi Pruus 30,33
U14 Matthias Kalja 32,46   TV Keili-Kessu Küla 29,11
U14 Ferry Liigand 25,75   U16 Isabel Lillo 27,41
PV Eerik Laanmäe 25,09   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 23,71
PN Ferry Liigand 24,63   U16 Maris Vessin 22,66
U14 Tormi Kruuse 24,01   TV Helanna Leeduks 20,02
PV Kert Glaser 23,64   TV Liisa Uhtjärv 18,93
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 22,48   U14 Melissa Anderson 16,97
PV Tormi Kruuse 20,68        
PN Ramses Jaani 20,51        
             
      odavise    
             
U18 Romet Kivi 56,83   U23 Katre Marit Liiv 49,52
U14 Matthias Kalja 32,20   U20 Isabell Mary Luik 48,47
U14 Tormi Kruuse 30,80   U16 Liisa Uhtjärv 34,33
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 25,88   U18 Heidi Pruus 32,65
U14 Ferry Liigand 24,91   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 32,09
U14 Kert Herbert Rohtla 21,55   U16 Isabel Lillo 29,48
        U18 Bianka Uhtjärv 28,96
        U14 Helanna Leeduks 26,17
        U14 Melissa Anderson 24,12
        U16 Lisandra Ragun 20,06
             
      vasaraheide  
             
U18 Kevin Reinberg 49,93   U23 Katre Marit Liiv 40,31
U14 Matthias Kalja 25,98   N Merliis Mägi 37,82
U14 Eerik Laanmäe 24,98   U14 Kris Riin Veri 37,94
        U16 Maris Vessin 37,02
        U16 Isabel Lillo 27,22
        U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 20,27
             
      pallivise    
             
PV Kert Glaser 61,19   U16 Liisa Uhtjärv 48,46
PV Eerik Laanmäe 45,10   U16 Keili-Kessu Küla 43,70
U14 Ferry Liigand 40,14   U14 Helanna Leeduks 41,87
PV Matthias Kalja 40,03   U14 Melissa Anderson 37,94
PV Tormi Kruuse 38,98   U12 Doris Daum 32,51
U12 Keijo Kalja 38,00   U12 Kete Lisanna Väli 29,23
U14 Ramses Jaani 36,23   U12 Keili Kirt 25,00
U10 Kristofer Leitmaa 34,50   U12 Lisette Lupp 24,51
U10 Robert Raal 24,50   U12 Lisette Tauk 23,05
U10 Kenert Saavaste 22,50   U12 Heidi Umbleja 23,00
U10 Remy Liigand 21,00   U10 Dorel Daum 17,72
U10 Eston Marko Peri 20,88   U10 Delissa Seemen 15,50
U10 Jakob Ode 20,38   U10 Heidi Jõgisuu 13,50
U8 Gregor Leeduks 18,00   U8 Emma   Pisartšik 12,00
U10 Sven Erik Põder 12,50   U10 Emma Nora Känd 11,50
        U10 Stella Pruks 9,50
             
      kümnevõistlus  
             
        U18 Romet Kivi 6242
    11,31; 6,06; 11,37; 1,65; 50,83; 16,02; 34,44; 3,32; 52,49; 4,37,89
             
      4x100 m teatejooks  
             
M Maiko Tamm, Kennert Soots, Ott Aas, Andre Nahko  52,52
N Isabel Lillo, Helanna Leeduks, Keili-Kessu Küla, Katre-Marit Liiv 57,6
U16 Isabel Lillo, , Keili-Kessu Küla, Arabella Raidsalu, Liisa Uhtjärv 58,05
U14 Kert Herbert Rohtla, Tormi Kruuse, Mathias Hindre, Matthias Kalja 1.00,02
U14 Melissa Anderson, Helanna Leeduks, Kretlin Türk, Mirell Suur 1.04,15