Copyright 2018 - Custom text here

Välishooaja edetabel 2011

   
      Mehed      
  200 m       kuul  
22,63 Kristjan Kangur     10,37 Kuido Kuum  
  400 m       ketas  
49,15 Kristjan Kangur     29,36 Seido Kaur  
  odavise     25,82 Sander Jaani  
78,18 Tanel Laanmäe       vasar  
41,51 Sander Jaani     32,12 Kuido Kuum  
        32,08 Seido Kaur  
      Poeglapsed "B"    
  60 m       kuulitõuge  
9,1 Hardo Adamson     10,63 Ago Jaani  
  800 m     9,04 Kauri Heidrits  
2.35,7 Janek Loko     6,77 Hardo Adamson  
  1500 m       kettaheide 1  
5.47,1 Janek Loko     28,17 Kauri Heidrits  
  kõrgushüpe     17,59 Hardo Adamson  
1,25 Hardo Adamson       odavise 500   
  kaugushüpe     36,20 Kauri Heidrits  
4,53 Hardo Adamson       pallivise  
3,90 Janek Loko     43,20 Hardo Adamson  
          vasaraheide  
        33,91 Ago Jaani  
      Poisid "C"    
  60 m       kõrgushüpe  
9,1 Alo Vahtre     1,15 Renet Jagor  
  100 m       kaugushüpe  
16,0 Alo Vahtre     3,83 Alo Vahtre  
  300 m     3,53 Renet Jagor  
58,0 Alo Vahtre       kuulitõuge  
  400 m     7,90 Alo Vahtre  
1.12,9 Alo Vahtre       odavise 400  
1.18,7 Renet Jagor     24,52 Alo Vahtre  
  800 m       pallivise  
2.43,7 Alo Vahtre     52 Alo Vahtre  
2.54,9 Renet Jagor          
      Poisid "D"    
  60 m       kaugushüpe  
8,8 Karl Kevin Kalmus   4,52 Karl Reiko Laas  
9,5 Karl Reiko Laas     4,20 Karl Kevin Kalmus
9,6 Kurmo Külm     4,00 Kurmo Külm  
  150 m       teivashüpe  
24,4 Kaimo Berillus     1,60 Kurmo Külm  
24,5 Kurmo Külm     1,40 Karl Kevin Kalmus
  300 m     1,20 Karl Reiko Laas  
52,3 Karl Kevin Kalmus     kuulitõuge  
57,8 Kurmo Külm     6,03 Karl Kevin Kalmus
  1000 m     5,92 Kurmo Külm  
3.51,9 Karl Reiko Laas     4,10 Karl Reiko Laas  
3.53,1 Kurmo Külm       kettaheide  
  kõrgushüpe     19,07 Kurmo Külm  
1,25 Kurmo Külm     14,99 Karl Reiko Laas  
1,24 Karl Kevin Kalmus     pallivise  
1,21 Karl Reiko Laas     44,50 Karl Kevin Kalmus
        43,50 Kurmo Külm  
        41,81 Karl Reiko Laas  
      Neiud "A"    
  400 m       kuul 3  
1.07,8 Merlin Treu     10,43 Kerttu Vatter  
  800 m       kuul 4  
2.36,0 Merlin Treu     8,57 Kerttu Vatter  
  1500 m       ketas 1  
5.33,58 Merlin Treu     18,45 Kerttu Vatter  
  kõrgus       odavise 500   
1,48 Kerttu Vatter     40,89 Kerttu Vatter  
          odavise 600   
        39,06 Kerttu Vatter  
      Tütarlapsed "B"    
  100 m       kuul 3  
15,1 Mirell Luik     9,20 Mirell Luik  
15,3 Eve Engelbrecht     5,88 Andra Sööt  
  300 m       kuul 4  
52,30 Mirell Luik     7,86 Mirell Luik  
52,86 Andra Sööt       kettaheide 0,75  
  400 m     20,91 Mirell Luik  
1.15,7 Mirell Luik     20,58 Eve Engelbrecht  
  800 m       ketas 1  
3.01,5 Andra Sööt     21,49 Mirell Luik  
  60 mtj       odavise 400  
11,68 Mirell Luik     36,31 Mirell Luik  
  100 mtj     25,62 Eve Engelbrecht  
18,3 Mirell Luik       pallivise  
  kõrgushüpe     52,72 Mirell Luik  
1,36 Mirell Luik     48,77 Eve Engelbrecht  
1,25 Eve Engelbrecht       vasaraheide  
  kaugushüpe     38,53 Mirell Luik  
3,98 Mirell Luik          
      Tüdrukud "C"    
  60 m       kaugushüpe  
8,5 Marcella Liiv     4,32 Marcella Liiv  
9,28 Angela Sööt     4,00 Gredy Lillipuu  
9,4 Gredy Lillipuu     4,00 Michell Luik  
9,5 Kaisa-Helena Schütz   3,91 Angela Sööt  
9,7 Michell Luik     3,34 Kaisa-Helena Schütz
10,16 Beatrice Veske     3,04 Beatrice Veske  
  100 m       teivashüpe  
14,4 Marcella Liiv     1,70 Michell Luik  
15,2 Gredy Lillipuu     1,50 Marcella Liiv  
16,0 Michell Luik     1,00 Angela Sööt  
16,4 Angela Sööt       kuulitõuge  
  200 m     9,18 Gredy Lillipuu  
31,42 Marcella Liiv     8,73 Angela Sööt  
34,2 Michell Luik     8,42 Marcella Liiv  
  300 m     6,12 Michell Luik  
49,41 Marcella Liiv       kettaheide  
55,1 Michell Luik     16,98 Marcella Liiv  
57,4 Angela Sööt       odavise  
  600 m     35,46 Marcella Liiv  
1.56,7 Marcella Liiv     29,93 Angela Sööt  
2.04,3 Michell Luik     22,03 Michell Luik  
2.18,9 Angela Sööt     16,51 Gredy Lillipuu  
  800 m       odavise 600   
3.08,1 Angela Sööt     29,44 Marcella Liiv  
  60 tj       pallivise  
11,5 Gredy Lillipuu     50,00 Angela Sööt  
11,7 Angela Sööt     39,53 Marcella Liiv  
13,3 Michell Luik     37,96 Michell Luik  
  kõrgushüpe     25 Beatrice Veske  
1,33 Gredy Lillipuu          
1,30 Michell Luik          
1,30 Marcella Liiv          
1,15 Angela Sööt          
1,10 Kaisa-Helena Schütz        
      Tüdrukud "D"    
  60 m       kaugushüpe  
9,5 Helena Pruus     3,73 Helena Pruus  
10,12 Kristiina Riik     2,65 Kristiina Riik  
11,18 Isabell-Mary Luik     2,52 Isabell-Mary Luik  
  300 m          
56,6 Helena Pruus       teivashüpe  
1.08,9 Isabell-Mary Luik     1,50 Helena Pruus  
  kõrgushüpe       pallivise  
1,15 Helena Pruus     29 Kristiina Riik  
        23,00 Helena Pruus  
        12,74 Isabell-Mary Luik