Copyright 2024 - Custom text here
  2023-2024   60 m jooks  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 7,27e   U18 Heidi Pruus 8,60
U16 Kert Glaser 7,54   U12 Dorel Daum 8,72
U14 Ferry Liigand 8,1   U14 Luisa Purgats 8,7
U16 Eerik Laanmäe 8,02   U18 Isabel Lillo 8,89
U14 Ferry Liigand 8,45e   U14 Melissa Anderson 9,0
U12 Keijo Kalja 8,7   U16 Luisa Purgats 9,12e
U16 Gerd Mathias Kattai 8,99   U16 Liisa Uhtjärv 9,19
U10 Kristofer Leitmaa 9,3   U14 Doris Daum 9,19
U12 Eston Markko Peri 9,3   U14 Melissa Anderson 9,29e
U14 Keijo Kalja 9,33   U14 Luisa Purgats 9,32e
U12 Kristofer Leitmaa 9,5   U14 Keili Kirt 9,4
U12 Jakob Ode 9,94   U12 Heidi Umbleja 9,9
U10 Robert Raal 10,0   U14 Mirtel Värnik 9,96
U12 Remy Liigand 10,5   U12 Heidi Umbleja 9,99e
U12 Rayan Kõrran 10,69   U12 Lisete Lupp 10,4
U12 Revo Väljak 12,69   U12 Heidi Jõgisuu 10,68
        U12 Delissa Seemen 10,79
        U12 Lisbeth Jablonski 10,84
        U12 Michelle Treu 11,09
             
      150 m jooks  
             
U12 Kristofer Leitmaa 25,31   U12 Heidi Jõgisuu 25.99
U12 Robert Raal 26,53   U12 Lisbeth Jablonski 27,52
U12 Rayan Kõrran 28,68   U12 Delissa Seemen 27,84
U12 Kennert Saavaste 29,36   U12 Michelle Treu 28,07
U12 Revo Väljak 30,86   U12 Emma Nora Känd 28,52
             
      200 m jooks  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 22,99   U14 Keili Kirt 32,14
U18 Kert Glaser 25,86   U14 Doris Daum 32,41
U16 Eerik Laanmäe 27,35   U16 Helanna Leeduks 33,34
U14 Ferry Liigand 28,94   U14 Heidi Umbleja 35,33
U14 Keijo Kalja 31,98        
             
      300 m jooks  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 36,12        
             
      400 m jooks  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 49,93        
U14 Keijo Kalja 1.21.38        
             
      600 m jooks  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 1.21,82   U16 Helanna Leeduks 2.03,4
U12 Eston Markko Peri 2.21,91   U14 Melissa Anderson 2.03,8
U12 Kristofer Leitmaa 2.22,84   U14 Keili Kirt 2.06,16
        U12 Emma Nora Känd 2.22,42
             
      800 m jooks  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 1.58,16   U20 Bianka Uhtjärv 2.15,36
U14 Keijo Kalja 2.57,47   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv 2.28,8
             
      1000 m jooks  
             
U16 Gerd Mathias Kattai 3.29,5        
U16 Ferry Liigand 3.30,45        
             
      1500 m jooks  
             
        U20 Bianka Uhtjärv 4.45,35
        U18 Bianka Uhtjärv 5.07,47
             
      3000 m jooks  
             
        U20 Bianka Uhtjärv 10.40,57
             
      60 m tõkkejooks  
             
PV Ferry Liigand 9,2   U20 Bianka Uhtjärv 9,21e
PV Ferry Liigand 9,42e   N Bianka Uhtjärv 9,49e
U16 Kert Glaser 9,58   TN Dorel Daum 10,1
PN Keijo Kalja 9,70   U20 Heidi Pruus 10,40
PN Keijo Kalja 10,22e   TV Melissa Anderson 10,60
U16 Ferry Liigand 9,74   U14 Keili Kirt 10,70
U16 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 10,17e   U14 Doris Daum 10,77
U16 Tormi Kruuse 10,21e   TN Dorel Daum 10,85e
U14 Keijo Kalja 10,30   TV Keili Kirt 11,5
U16 Matthias Kalja 12,55   U16 Melissa Anderson 12,32
U12 Eston Markko Peri 12,4   TN Lisette Lupp 12,9
        TV Luisa Purgats 11,5
        TV Doris Daum 12,5
             
      kõrgushüpe  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 1,68   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv 1,53
U16 Kert Glaser 1,60   U16 Melissa Anderson 1,45
U16 Ferry Liigand 1,59   U14 Melissa Anderson 1,40
U16 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 1,55   U16 Helanna Leeduks 1,30
U16 Tormi Kruuse 1,40   U12 Dorel Daum 1,20
U12 Keijo Kalja 1,32   U16 Keili Kessu Küla 1,20
U14 Keijo Kalja 1,30   U14 Keili Kirt 1,20
U10 Robert Raal 1,15   U14 Mirtel Värnik 1,20
U12 Rayan Kõrran 1,05   U14 Doris Daum 1,2
        U12 Heidi Umbleja 1,10
             
      kaugushüpe  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 5,95   U20 Bianka Uhtjärv 5,10
U16 Kert Glaser 5,45   U18 Bianka Uhtjärv 4,97
U16 Tormi Kruuse 4,53   U20 Heidi Pruus 4,55
U16 Gerd Mathias Kattai 4,43   U16 Helanna Leeduks 4,40
U16 Ferry Liigand 4,40   TN Dorel Daum 4,32
U14 Keijo Kalja 4,39   U18 Isabel Lillo 4,20
U12 Robert Raal 3,76   U16 Melissa Anderson 4,20
U12 Kristofer Leitmaa 3,53   U12 Dorel Daum 3,99
U12 Eston Markko Peri 2,76   U16 Liisa Uhtjärv 3,96
U12 Remy Liigand 2,94   U14 Melissa Anderson 3,85
U12 Rayan Kõrran 2,91   U16 Keili Kessu Küla 3,76
U12 Revo Viljak 2,72   U14 Doris Daum 3,47
U12 Kenert Saavaste 2,60   U14 Keili Kirt 3,39
        U14 Heidi Umbleja 3,34
        U12 Heidi Jõgisuu 3,10
        TN Lisette Lupp 3,02
        U12 Delisasa Seemen 2,71
        U12 Emma Nora Känd 2,69
        U12 Lisbeth Jablonski 2,28
        U12 Michelle Treu 2,25
             
      teivashüpe  
             
U12 Keijo Kalja 2,60   U14 Melissa Anderson 2,30
U14 Ferry Liigand 2,34   U14 Doris Daum 2,20
        U12 Dorel Daum 2,00
        U14 Keili Kirt 1,80
        U16 Luisa Purgats 1,70
             
      kuulitõuge  
             
U20 Romet Kivi 10,20   U18 Isabel Lillo 9,89
U16 Eerik Laanmäe 10,18   U20 Heidi Pruus 9,49
U20 Kevin Reinberg 10,11   U14 Luisa Purgats 9,43
U14 Keijo Kalja 2kg 9,79   U16 Kris Riin Veri 9,14
U16 Ferry Liigand 3kg 9,57   U20 Bianka Uhtjärv 8,04
U16 Kert-Herbert Rohtla 9,31   U14 Melissa Anderson 7,97
U16 Matthias Kalja 9,17   U16 Luisa Purgats 7,45
U16 Ferry Liigand 7,75   U16 Kretteli Saavaste 7,09
U14 Keijo Kalja 7,10   U14 Keili Kirt 6,34
U12 Robert Raal 2kg 6,08        
U14 Jakob Ode 5,36        
             
      7- ja 5- võistlus  
             
U14 Keijo Kalja 3259   U20 Bianka Uhtjärv 3296
U16 Ferry Liigand 2580        
             
      4x200 m teatejooks 1.54,69
  ( Ferry Liigand, Eerik Laanmäe, Gerd Mathias Kattai, Kert-Herbert Rohtla)